MD Home
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational
Jan 18th 2017, 10:01pm
Search
2017 Results - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 10:01pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Morgan State
126
2.
Howard
96
3.
Maryland
91
4.
Johns Hopkins Univer...
63
5.
George Washington
59
6.
Wesley
53
7.
Mary Washington
35
7.
American
35
9.
Delaware State
27
10.
Bowie State
25
11.
McDaniel
22
12.
Coppin State
18
13.
Hagerstown
15
Varsity - Womens
1.
Maryland
200
2.
Towson
103.5
3.
Morgan State
101
4.
Maryland-Eastern Shore
64
5.
Howard
44
6.
American
35
7.
Wesley
27
8.
Coppin State
26
9.
George Washington
22
10.
Delaware State
18
10.
Loyola (MD)
18
12.
Navy
16.5
13.
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11
14.
Mary Washington
3
15.
District of Columbia
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
AJ Ruffin
6.91a
Maryland
2.
Sr
Greg Taylor
6.95a
Wesley
3.
Jr
Desean White
6.99a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
DaJahn Lowery
7.03a
Wesley
5.
Sr
Nigel Thompson
7.12a
Morgan State
6.
Sr
Robert Mercer
7.13a
Howard
7.
Fr
Bashir Lamptey
7.17a
Bowie State
Jr
Lloyd Hylton
FS
Morgan State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
AJ Ruffin
6.93a
Maryland
2.
Sr
Greg Taylor
6.99a
Wesley
3.
Jr
Desean White
7.00a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
DaJahn Lowery
7.04a
Wesley
5.
Sr
Nigel Thompson
7.12a
Morgan State
6.
Jr
Lloyd Hylton
7.13a
Morgan State
7.
Sr
Robert Mercer
7.17a
Howard
8.
Fr
Bashir Lamptey
7.18a
Bowie State
9.
Sr
Christopher Simon
7.21a
Morgan State
10.
Fr
Matthew Su
7.21a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
Fr
Jairus Brooks
7.22a
Bowie State
12.
Randolph Patrice
7.23a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Jonathan Simmons
7.27a
Bowie State
14.
Sr
Patrick Schlosser
7.28a
Wesley
15.
So
Julius Allen
7.29a
Delaware State
16.
Fr
Kamau Floyd
7.29a
Delaware State
17.
So
Frank Bailey
7.31a
Bowie State
18.
So
Korey Lombard
7.35a
Howard
19.
So
Kiyair Lambert
7.39a
Delaware State
20.
Sr
Walter Peacock
7.47a
Howard
21.
Fr
Caleb White
7.50a
McDaniel
22.
Fr
Jared Nelson
7.51a
George Washington
23.
Fr
Daquay Harris-Winbush
7.51a
Wesley
24.
Fr
Jason Butler
7.57a
Howard
25.
Fr
Kendall Moses
7.62a
Mary Washington
26.
Fr
Ira Clark
7.63a
George Washington
27.
Fr
Manny Rodriguez
7.83a
McDaniel
28.
Jr
Travis Geris
7.93a
Mary Washington
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Sartor-Francis
22.04a
Unattached
2.
So
Kevin Leach
22.67a
Morgan State
3.
Jr
Desean White
22.72a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
Greg Taylor
22.73a
Wesley
5.
Sr
Basil Niccolls
23.12a
Howard
6.
So
Kiyair Lambert
23.17a
Delaware State
7.
Fr
Caniggia Harriott
23.18a
Morgan State
8.
Fr
Kamau Floyd
23.62a
Delaware State
9.
Fr
Nathaniel Thompson
23.63a
Mary Washington
10.
Fr
Matthew Su
23.64a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
So
Terrance Mack
23.69a
Wesley
12.
Sr
Zach Kerns
23.83a
Mary Washington
13.
Fr
Ryan Davidson
23.83a
Mary Washington
14.
Fr
Caleb White
23.84a
McDaniel
15.
Fr
Michael Gallagher
24.42a
McDaniel
16.
Jr
Will Johnson
24.45a
Wesley
17.
Fr
Ira Clark
24.60a
George Washington
18.
Fr
Jourdan Davis-Dewitt
24.60a
Delaware State
19.
So
Grant Mosser
24.68a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
20.
Fr
Charlie Guan
24.88a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
21.
Fr
Jared Nelson
25.02a
George Washington
22.
Fr
Kendall Moses
25.53a
Mary Washington
23.
Fr
Jacob Pryor
26.07a
Hagerstown
Sr
Kahe Kaye
DNF
Howard
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Sartor-Francis
34.59a
Unattached
2.
Alex Leto
34.92a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Paul Joseph
35.02a
Maryland
4.
Sr
Dahri Jahn-Richardson
35.55a
Maryland
5.
Sr
DaJahn Lowery
35.86a
Wesley
6.
Fr
Camron Rauch
36.09a
Mary Washington
7.
Hazem Miawad
36.26a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Kahe Kaye
36.37a
Howard
9.
Fr
Michal Bowry
36.66a
Morgan State
10.
So
Korey Lombard
36.73a
Howard
11.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
36.74a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Jr
Emanuel Price
36.98a
Howard
13.
Jr
Joseph Crenshaw
37.32a
Wesley
14.
Fr
Michael Gallagher
37.48a
McDaniel
15.
Fr
Caleb White
37.64a
McDaniel
16.
Sr
Zach Kerns
37.79a
Mary Washington
17.
Fr
ED Delavergne
37.88a
George Washington
18.
So
Julius Allen
37.93a
Delaware State
19.
Fr
Jonathan Simmons
38.04a
Bowie State
20.
So
Enyioha Ike-Amaechi
38.30a
Howard
21.
Fr
Kendall Leach
38.57a
Delaware State
22.
Fr
Jairus Brooks
38.66a
Bowie State
23.
Jr
Will Johnson
38.72a
Wesley
24.
Fr
Frank Delavergne
39.22a
George Washington
25.
Fr
Bashir Lamptey
39.53a
Bowie State
26.
Jr
Andre Connally
39.60a
Wesley
27.
Fr
Manny Rodriguez
40.80a
McDaniel
28.
So
Benjamin Huang
40.99a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Olujimi Scott
48.96a
Howard
2.
Sr
Joel Roberson
49.13a
Morgan State
3.
Sr
Akhenaton Pierre
50.74a
Morgan State
4.
So
Robert Thomas
51.21a
Bowie State
5.
Fr
Gerald Amobi
51.37a
Delaware State
6.
Fr
Johnson Johnathan
51.59a
Morgan State
7.
Jr
Stephen Varella
51.74a
Morgan State
8.
Sr
Basil Niccolls
51.97a
Howard
9.
Fr
Nathaniel Thompson
52.19a
Mary Washington
10.
So
Kenneth Chigbue
53.48a
Howard
11.
Sr
DeAndre Watson
53.49a
Bowie State
12.
Jr
Roland Attoh-Okine
53.98a
Wesley
13.
Fr
Justin Scott
54.03a
George Washington
14.
Fr
Ryan Davidson
54.63a
Mary Washington
15.
Fr
Josh Fox
54.83a
Mary Washington
16.
Jr
Joe Verghese
55.30a
George Washington
17.
Sr
Liam May
56.21a
American
18.
Fr
Julian Jackson
56.33a
Wesley
19.
Fr
Alex Mejias
56.42a
McDaniel
20.
Fr
Braxton Witmer
57.35a
Hagerstown
21.
Fr
Andrew Owens
57.47a
Hagerstown
22.
-
Nick Sifrin
59.06a
American
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Burgess Cameron
1:22.89a
Delaware State
2.
Fr
Brady Snelson
1:23.89a
Maryland
3.
Mike DuPaul
1:24.56a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Jakob Coombes
1:25.74a
George Washington
5.
Sr
Dominic McAnulty
1:25.94a
Wesley
6.
So
Sawyer Bilton
1:26.14a
George Washington
7.
Jr
Jamier Bailey
1:26.56a
Wesley
8.
Jr
Alex Panagakos
1:27.33a
McDaniel
9.
Fr
Evan Garry
1:28.23a
George Washington
10.
So
Jordan Dillard
1:28.67a
Wesley
11.
Fr
Alec Biles
1:29.32a
Mary Washington
12.
Fr
Mikyas Kisi
1:29.87a
McDaniel
13.
Fr
John Gillum
1:30.35a
Mary Washington
14.
Jr
Solomon Brown
1:33.73a
Howard
15.
So
Ian Thorne
1:40.61a
Wesley
16.
Fr
Jalen Rose
1:41.89a
Howard
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Liam Purdy
1:55.02a
American
2.
So
TJ Bleichner
1:56.90a
Maryland
3.
Jr
Mohamed Bah
1:56.93a
Howard
4.
Sr
Onyx Johnson
1:57.25a
Morgan State
5.
Fr
Colin Wills
1:57.36a
George Washington
6.
Jr
Chris Shaffer
1:57.66a
George Washington
7.
So
Jared Loadholt
1:57.67a
Maryland
8.
Fr
Kameron Jones
1:57.93a
Maryland
9.
So
Matthew Rainey
1:58.98a
American
10.
Anthony Rowe
1:59.46a
Unattached
11.
So
Gavin Gibson
2:00.55a
McDaniel
12.
Fr
Jaquan Roberts
2:02.66a
Morgan State
13.
Sr
Arvind Arikatla
2:04.94a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
14.
Fr
Hanqaamo Lintiso
2:04.95a
Delaware State
15.
Fr
Cameron Coates
2:05.13a
Mary Washington
16.
Fr
Hasan Gill
2:05.85a
Delaware State
17.
Darnell Almanzar
2:06.11a
Unattached
18.
So
Markese Miller
2:07.08a
Bowie State
19.
-
Justin Dignan
2:08.00a
American
20.
Fr
Will Greene
2:08.65a
McDaniel
21.
Jr
Tate Houff
2:09.28a
Mary Washington
22.
So
Alex Condotti
2:13.34a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
23.
Fr
Jonah Golden
2:13.35a
Hagerstown
24.
Fr
Robert Castillo
2:15.81a
Delaware State
25.
Fr
Rex Chege
2:19.91a
Wesley
Jr
Fernandes Boyd
DNF
Morgan State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ryan Depinto
4:14.81a
George Washington
2.
Jr
Alaeldin Tirba
4:17.07a
American
3.
Louis Corgliano
4:19.38a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Carter Day
4:19.89a
George Washington
5.
-
Craig Morgan
4:20.83a
Bullseye Running
6.
Jr
Charles Arnold
4:21.46a
George Washington
7.
Jr
Mohamed Bah
4:21.89a
Howard
8.
So
Benjamin Doiron
4:25.61a
American
9.
So
Chandler Ross
4:29.26a
American
10.
Fr
Andrew King
4:31.40a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
Sr
Anthony Ruiz
4:33.14a
George Washington
12.
Alex Saffadi
4:33.88a
Unattached
13.
So
Alex Condotti
4:34.20a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
14.
Fr
Jack Conlon
4:35.60a
George Washington
15.
Sr
Jordan Pantalone
4:35.97a
George Washington
16.
Fr
Halim Joseph
4:36.04a
Morgan State
17.
Jr
John McMullin
4:38.15a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
Fr
Will Greene
4:39.31a
McDaniel
19.
Jr
James Belfatto
4:39.97a
American
20.
Jr
Trevor Sye
4:40.98a
George Washington
21.
Sr
Arvind Arikatla
4:41.00a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
22.
Sr
Stefan Arnold
4:42.20a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
23.
So
Conner James
4:43.34a
George Washington
24.
Tyler Schoch
4:46.12a
Unattached
25.
Sr
Lenier Tucker
4:46.51a
Morgan State
26.
Sr
Kevin McCarthy
4:47.52a
Mary Washington
27.
Colin Chandler
4:52.23a
Unattached
28.
So
Adam Herskovits
4:56.68a
Maryland
29.
So
Seth Danjoint
4:59.52a
Delaware State
30.
So
Markese Miller
5:01.00a
Bowie State
31.
Fr
Jonah Golden
5:05.93a
Hagerstown
32.
Fr
Chris Burgenson
5:09.68a
Hagerstown
33.
Fr
Keith Gasior
5:17.23a
Hagerstown
34.
Jr
Luis Arteaga
5:17.63a
Wesley
35.
Juantre Rush
5:50.42a
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Louis Corgliano
8:44.91a
Unattached
2.
Michael Paimisano
8:47.85a
Georgetown Running C...
3.
So
Liam Wall
8:50.83a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
Sr
James Heilman
8:59.84a
McDaniel
5.
Fr
Gerard D'Ambrosio
9:05.04a
American
6.
Fr
Jeff Gibson
9:08.83a
Mary Washington
7.
Jr
Noah Duell
9:10.43a
George Washington
8.
Joe LoRusso
9:12.90a
Georgetown Running C...
9.
Fr
Jon Dooling
9:13.09a
George Washington
10.
Fr
PJ Murray
9:15.68a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
Fr
Paul Housey
9:19.86a
George Washington
12.
So
Jeff Braun
9:22.81a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
13.
Sr
Chris Markham
9:53.55a
Mary Washington
14.
So
Seth Danjoint
10:20.29a
Delaware State
15.
Fr
Chris Burgenson
10:36.77a
Hagerstown
So
Thomas Sommer
DNF
American
So
Anthony Santana
DNF
American
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stewart Reich
15:00.13a
Georgetown Running C...
2.
Patrick Hanley
15:15.06a
Unattached
3.
So
Aaron Barlev
15:33.30a
Maryland
4.
Jr
Tyler Wolfe
15:35.60a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Sr
Ben Sorensen
15:38.04a
Mary Washington
6.
Matt Deters
15:40.52a
Unattached
7.
So
Andy Weber
15:55.64a
George Washington
8.
Sr
Seamus Roddy
16:02.72a
George Washington
9.
Fr
Isaac Mears
16:13.60a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
10.
Jr
Marshall Demaree
16:15.29a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
So
Johnathon Cook
16:19.25a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Fr
Kyle Pfohl
16:25.79a
Mary Washington
13.
Fr
Jacob Meyer
17:08.58a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
14.
Fr
Shaun Thompson
17:57.87a
McDaniel
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kyle Smith
8.16a
Bowie State
2.
Jr
Roland Attoh-Okine
8.19a
Wesley
3.
Jr
Devon Hairston
8.27a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
Wilfred Asamoah
8.33a
Morgan State
5.
Fr
Charlie Guan
8.58a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
6.
Jr
Landrie Hatcher
8.68a
Howard
7.
Jr
Abraham Robertson
9.41a
Howard
Fr
Kurt Goodlitt
DNF
Morgan State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Kyle Smith
8.20a
Bowie State
2.
Jr
Devon Hairston
8.23a
Morgan State
3.
Jr
Roland Attoh-Okine
8.34a
Wesley
4.
Sr
Wilfred Asamoah
8.48a
Morgan State
5.
Fr
Kurt Goodlitt
8.73a
Morgan State
6.
Jr
Abraham Robertson
8.73a
Howard
7.
Fr
Charlie Guan
8.82a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Jr
Landrie Hatcher
8.87a
Howard
9.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
8.89a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
10.
So
Grant Mosser
8.91a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
So
Frank Bailey
8.95a
Bowie State
12.
Fr
Bashir Lamptey
8.97a
Bowie State
13.
So
Indeo Ragsdale
9.30a
Bowie State
14.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
9.82a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.20a
Morgan State
2.
Relay Team
3:22.31a
Maryland
3.
Relay Team
3:23.23a
Howard
4.
Relay Team
3:23.50a
Delaware State
5.
Relay Team
3:27.60a
Morgan State
6.
Relay Team
3:33.77a
George Washington
7.
Relay Team
3:38.27a
American
8.
Relay Team
3:39.80a
Delaware State
9.
Relay Team
3:43.07a
Bowie State
10.
Relay Team
3:47.78a
Wesley
11.
Relay Team
3:50.14a
Hagerstown
Relay Team
DNF
Wesley
Relay Team
DNF
Unattached
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:41.00a
McDaniel
2.
Relay Team
11:10.21a
Morgan State
3.
Relay Team
11:42.32a
Howard
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Yao Adantor
17.17m
Unattached
2.
Glenwood Edwards
16.01m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Nicholas Pulli
15.89m
Maryland
4.
So
Steven Thomas
14.30m
Coppin State
5.
Sr
Micheal Washington
14.04m
Bowie State
6.
Fr
Vikarie Elliott
13.70m
Morgan State
7.
Fr
Kurt Goodlitt
13.63m
Morgan State
8.
Fr
Jaehlan Joyner
13.47m
Wesley
9.
Fr
Taylor Wagner
13.27m
McDaniel
10.
Sr
Mitchell Keller
13.17m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
11.
Sr
Daniel Stokes
13.13m
Howard
12.
Jr
David Nessenson
12.19m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
13.
Jr
Antwan Ellerbe
12.02m
Wesley
14.
So
Abe Kinguelewa
11.72m
Wesley
15.
Fr
Mike Lemke
11.55m
McDaniel
16.
Fr
Michael Belcher
11.15m
Hagerstown
17.
Fr
Robert Duncan
11.06m
Delaware State
18.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
10.73m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
Fr
Robert Robertson
10.73m
Mary Washington
20.
Sr
John Craig
9.76m
Mary Washington
21.
Fr
Michael Miles
9.14m
Hagerstown
Jr
Zach Jacobson
FOUL
Johns Hopkins Univer...
So
Ripken Smith
FOUL
Mary Washington
So
Heath Hott
FOUL
Hagerstown
Jr
William Edmond
FOUL
Bowie State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Milan Bullock
2.03m
Howard
2.
Jr
David Tarcza
1.88m
Maryland
2.
Fr
David Danek
1.88m
Mary Washington
4.
So
Grant Mosser
1.83m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Matthew Su
NH
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Justin Cowgill
NH
Wesley
Sr
Patrick Schlosser
NH
Wesley
Fr
Roodly Ovil
NH
Howard
Fr
Kurt Goodlitt
NH
Morgan State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
5.15m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
Shane Smith
4.80m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Jacob Pryor
4.20m
Hagerstown
4.
So
Benjamin Huang
4.05m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
3.75m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Eriq Ibar
NH
Mary Washington
Fr
Adam Funkhouser
NH
Delaware State
Sr
Robert Mercer
NH
Howard
Calvin Pitney
NH
Unattached
Josh Alcon
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lloyd Hylton
7.17m
Morgan State
2.
Sr
Nigel Thompson
7.02m
Morgan State
3.
Jr
Gaston Assoua
6.99m
Maryland
4.
Sr
Matthew Colvin
6.95m
Howard
5.
So
Trevor Patton
6.66m
American
6.
So
Andrew Alfano
6.57m
Maryland
7.
Jr
Vidal Adams
6.49m
Bowie State
8.
So
Roderick Brown
6.38m
Delaware State
9.
So
Grant Mosser
6.20m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
10.
Fr
Kendall Moses
6.18m
Mary Washington
11.
Fr
Daquay Harris-Winbush
6.17m
Wesley
12.
Fr
Jason Butler
6.16m
Howard
13.
Fr
Eriq Ibar
6.04m
Mary Washington
13.
Fr
Rayshawn McRae
6.04m
Wesley
15.
Sr
Walter Peacock
5.96m
Howard
16.
Fr
Camron Rauch
5.90m
Mary Washington
17.
Jr
Abraham Robertson
5.89m
Howard
18.
Sr
DaJahn Lowery
5.66m
Wesley
19.
Fr
Charlie Guan
5.39m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
20.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
5.38m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
21.
Sr
Patrick Schlosser
4.99m
Wesley
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matthew Colvin
14.69m
Howard
2.
Jr
Landrie Hatcher
13.75m
Howard
3.
Fr
Rayshawn McRae
13.42m
Wesley
4.
Fr
Roodly Ovil
12.12m
Howard
5.
Fr
Matthew Su
12.09m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
6.
Fr
Kendall Moses
11.29m
Mary Washington
7.
Jr
Julian Washington
11.21m
Wesley
8.
So
Jordan Dillard
11.18m
Wesley
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Steven Thomas
15.07m
Coppin State
2.
Fr
Vikarie Elliott
14.64m
Morgan State
3.
Sr
Daniel Stokes
14.57m
Howard
4.
So
Ripken Smith
13.05m
Mary Washington
5.
Fr
Michael Belcher
11.72m
Hagerstown
6.
So
Heath Hott
11.36m
Hagerstown
7.
Fr
Robert Robertson
10.98m
Mary Washington
8.
Sr
John Craig
9.85m
Mary Washington
9.
Fr
Michael Miles
8.92m
Hagerstown
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shenel Crooke
7.58a
Morgan State
2.
Sr
Zanae Freeland
7.84a
Towson
3.
So
Amanda Henson
7.85a
Navy
4.
Fr
Jamila Brown
7.89a
Towson
5.
Jr
Roselyn Oroyemi
7.93a
Delaware State
6.
So
Kevena Jones
7.94a
Morgan State
7.
Fr
Charnice Anderson
7.95a
Morgan State
8.
So
Trameceia Sample
7.96a
Delaware State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Shenel Crooke
7.60a
Morgan State
2.
Sr
Zanae Freeland
7.87a
Towson
3.
Fr
Charnice Anderson
7.87a
Morgan State
4.
So
Amanda Henson
7.92a
Navy
5.
Mary Foday
7.93a
Unattached
6.
So
Trameceia Sample
7.95a
Delaware State
7.
So
Kevena Jones
7.96a
Morgan State
8.
Fr
Jamila Brown
7.98a
Towson
9.
Jr
Roselyn Oroyemi
8.00a
Delaware State
10.
So
Jaina McLean
8.03a
Towson
11.
Sr
Stacy-Ann Rowe
8.07a
District of Columbia
12.
Fr
Krystal Simpson
8.10a
Bowie State
13.
Sr
Brittany Okon
8.11a
District of Columbia
14.
So
Rachel Laryea
8.11a
Towson
15.
So
Sydne Vanhorse
8.12a
Howard
16.
Jr
Luan Gabriel
8.14a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
17.
Jr
Ashley Morris
8.16a
Wesley
18.
Fr
Ariana Santo Pietro
8.19a
Loyola (MD)
19.
Fr
Leah White
8.20a
Delaware State
20.
Jr
Janel Moore
8.20a
Mary Washington
21.
Jr
Jennifer Goodman
8.20a
Delaware State
22.
Fr
Regine Tugade
8.21a
Navy
23.
Sr
Alexis Marsh
8.23a
Coppin State
24.
Fr
Taliah Hardie
8.23a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
25.
Fr
Jasmine Herman
8.33a
Hagerstown
26.
Fr
Erika Hightower
8.33a
Coppin State
27.
Jr
Daniella Joyce
8.36a
Loyola (MD)
28.
Jr
Adrienne Minor
8.38a
Maryland
29.
Jr
Breana Hagwood
8.43a
Coppin State
29.
So
Jordan Luciano
8.43a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
31.
Fr
Jessika Stanback
8.45a
Navy
32.
Fr
Jazmine Simms
8.46a
Bowie State
33.
Fr
Tyra Coach
8.53a
Delaware State
34.
Fr
Elizabeth Bolaji
8.59a
George Washington
35.
Fr
Quintasia Horsley
8.63a
Mary Washington
36.
Fr
Lekeshia Brown-Myrick
8.64a
Wesley
37.
Sr
Tahirah Dickenson
8.71a
Howard
38.
Jr
Shantae Byro
8.74a
McDaniel
39.
So
Jontae Hankins
8.91a
Wesley
40.
Fr
Sara Smith
8.96a
Hagerstown
41.
So
Cierra Campbell
9.03a
Bowie State
42.
Fr
Shakeithia Nicholson
9.22a
District of Columbia
43.
Fr
Alexis Shearer
9.44a
Hagerstown
Jr
Angel Hall
FS
Wesley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shenel Crooke
25.09a
Morgan State
2.
Jr
Luan Gabriel
25.79a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
3.
Fr
Charnice Anderson
25.85a
Morgan State
4.
Jr
Dypna Umunakwe
25.95a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.
Fr
Jayla Lane
26.11a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6.
So
Kevena Jones
26.15a
Morgan State
7.
Fr
Temera Duncan
26.54a
District of Columbia
8.
Jr
Roselyn Oroyemi
26.69a
Delaware State
9.
Mary Foday
26.73a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Cydney Franks
26.87a
Delaware State
11.
Jr
Janel Moore
26.87a
Mary Washington
12.
Fr
Erin Andrewlevich
26.89a
Mary Washington
13.
So
Jaina McLean
26.90a
Towson
14.
Fr
Leah White
26.93a
Delaware State
15.
Fr
Jasmine Herman
26.97a
Hagerstown
16.
Jr
Jennifer Goodman
26.98a
Delaware State
17.
So
Sydne Vanhorse
27.02a
Howard
18.
So
Alicia Colson
27.07a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
19.
So
Rachel Laryea
27.10a
Towson
20.
Fr
Ariana Santo Pietro
27.23a
Loyola (MD)
21.
Sr
Stacy-Ann Rowe
27.29a
District of Columbia
22.
Fr
Erika Hightower
27.35a
Coppin State
23.
Jr
Angel Hall
27.42a
Wesley
24.
Sr
Brittany Okon
27.50a
District of Columbia
25.
So
Briana Artis
27.50a
Wesley
26.
So
Yusrah Adebayo
27.68a
McDaniel
27.
Jr
Quadira Minus
27.81a
Wesley
28.
So
Erin Gamble
28.08a
Loyola (MD)
29.
Fr
Aniyah Allen
28.10a
Towson
30.
Jr
Breana Hagwood
28.16a
Coppin State
31.
Fr
Tyra Coach
28.24a
Delaware State
32.
Jr
Shayna Hodge
28.25a
District of Columbia
33.
Jr
Tanise Edwards
28.33a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
34.
Jr
Daniella Joyce
28.50a
Loyola (MD)
35.
So
Jordan Luciano
28.58a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
36.
Fr
Queen Divine
28.61a
Howard
37.
Fr
Lauren Esprit
29.07a
Mary Washington
38.
Fr
Elizabeth Bolaji
29.26a
George Washington
39.
Fr
Danielle Beard
29.97a
Mary Washington
40.
Fr
Alexis Shearer
31.28a
Hagerstown
41.
Fr
Sara Smith
31.42a
Hagerstown
42.
Emily Woomer
38.01a
Unattached
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lisa Meneau
38.58a
Maryland
2.
Sr
Micha Powell
38.77a
Maryland
3.
Kaitlyn Davis
40.71a
Unattached
4.
So
Liz Reid
40.74a
Towson
5.
Jr
Chandler Baxter
41.34a
Maryland
6.
Sr
Megan Kelly
41.40a
Towson
7.
Fr
Alexis Goodman
42.21a
Towson
8.
Fr
Alexia Morgan
42.44a
Morgan State
9.
So
Daijah Davis-Hines
42.54a
Morgan State
10.
Emily Woomer
42.63a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Taylor Tucker
42.96a
Maryland
12.
Fr
Erin Andrewlevich
43.02a
Mary Washington
13.
So
Uchechi Onuoha
43.08a
Howard
14.
Fr
Jasmine Henery
43.72a
Coppin State
15.
So
Briana Wilson
43.83a
Morgan State
16.
So
Briana Artis
43.89a
Wesley
17.
Fr
Heather Merrifield
43.97a
Loyola (MD)
18.
Fr
Asia Amis
44.02a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
19.
Jr
Quadira Minus
44.38a
Wesley
20.
Jr
Aigner Bobbitt
44.56a
Howard
21.
Fr
Summer Fields
45.09a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
22.
Jr
Aiyana Ware
45.10a
Morgan State
23.
So
Christa Sidoti
45.38a
Loyola (MD)
24.
So
Devon Terwilliger
45.45a
Loyola (MD)
25.
Fr
Helnsarah Penda
45.47a
Towson
26.
Fr
Tenae Pitts
46.20a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
27.
Sr
Isabela Ugarte
46.56a
Loyola (MD)
28.
Fr
Jessica Wheeler
46.66a
Navy
29.
Fr
Kennedeigh Hairston
47.53a
Bowie State
30.
Fr
Danielle Beard
47.64a
Mary Washington
31.
So
Anne Lauder
48.69a
Loyola (MD)
32.
Sr
Danielle Holzhauser
49.06a
Mary Washington
33.
Fr
Jazmine Simms
49.15a
Bowie State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Annastacia Barham
57.47a
Morgan State
2.
Jr
Brittany Meads
57.70a
Morgan State
3.
Jr
Dypna Umunakwe
58.19a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4.
Sr
Michelle Cole
58.35a
Howard
5.
Jr
Faleesha Dowe
58.51a
Delaware State
6.
So
Lenneisha Gilbert
58.56a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7.
So
Aliyah Hale
58.60a
Howard
8.
So
Thaila Cooper
59.21a
Maryland
9.
Fr
Siani Sellers
59.36a
Morgan State
10.
Fr
Niasia Harding
1:00.07a
District of Columbia
11.
So
Alicia Colson
1:00.53a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.
Fr
Jayla Lane
1:00.67a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.
Jr
Angel Hall
1:00.81a
Wesley
14.
So
Olivia Jamison
1:00.97a
Morgan State
15.
So
Molly Smith
1:00.98a
Loyola (MD)
16.
So
Kayla Tucker
1:01.26a
Bowie State
17.
So
Tiffany Woods
1:01.33a
Delaware State
18.
Fr
Deasia Greer
1:01.83a
District of Columbia
19.
Fr
Oluchi Ike
1:01.84a
Howard
20.
Fr
Jasmine Herman
1:02.01a
Hagerstown
21.
Fr
Shannell Hibbert
1:03.14a
District of Columbia
22.
Fr
Molly Johnson
1:03.81a
Loyola (MD)
23.
So
Lauren Woods
1:04.29a
Delaware State
24.
Fr
Taliah Hardie
1:06.18a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
25.
Fr
Nelana James
1:06.33a
Delaware State
26.
Fr
Margaret MacAuley
1:06.44a
Loyola (MD)
27.
Fr
Krystal Simpson
1:06.69a
Bowie State
28.
So
Samantha Paul
1:08.28a
American
29.
Fr
Alexis Shearer
1:10.23a
Hagerstown
30.
Fr
Sara Smith
1:14.35a
Hagerstown
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Obichi Onwukwe
1:40.91a
Maryland
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
1:43.08a
Maryland
3.
Fr
Kayla Durham
1:43.35a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
Allyson Figalora
1:46.95a
Towson
5.
Fr
Brigitte Strobl
1:48.35a
Loyola (MD)
6.
Sr
Joppa Banks
1:48.84a
Howard
7.
Jr
Chiquita Deline
1:48.91a
Wesley
8.
So
Lena Fowler
1:49.13a
Morgan State
9.
So
Cydney Davis
1:50.29a
Delaware State
10.
Fr
Kennedeigh Hairston
1:53.12a
Bowie State
11.
Fr
Jimmica Yarbrough
1:53.28a
Bowie State
12.
So
Skyler Bacote
1:54.87a
Towson
13.
Fr
Courtney Williams
1:55.58a
Wesley
14.
Jr
Savannah Forte
2:02.60a
Coppin State
15.
Sr
Lucy Benson
2:08.15a
McDaniel
-
Colleen Vivaldi
DNF
American
-
Bruna Gomes
DNF
American
-
Yarisbeth Bradfield
DNF
American
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brianna Belo
2:16.25a
American
2.
Sr
Catherine Voelpel
2:16.27a
Maryland
3.
So
Chantai Smith
2:17.00a
Morgan State
4.
Sr
Rachelle Alexander
2:18.33a
Maryland
5.
Fr
Valencia McDowell
2:18.82a
Morgan State
6.
Fr
Sydney Benson
2:20.16a
Howard
7.
So
Jasmine Hardy
2:21.37a
Howard
8.
Sr
Alexa Squirini
2:21.74a
Maryland
9.
So
Gabrielle Go
2:22.23a
Maryland
10.
Fr
Paige Novak
2:22.47a
Maryland
11.
Fr
Greta Goetz
2:22.56a
George Washington
12.
So
Neus Quinonero
2:23.16a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.
Jr
Ashley Souffrant
2:24.06a
Morgan State
14.
Jr
Vickie Ajimoko
2:25.22a
Maryland
15.
Sr
Omealla Gordon
2:25.68a
Delaware State
16.
So
Alexis Baynes
2:26.33a
Morgan State
17.
Fr
Kristy White
2:28.15a
Mary Washington
18.
Fr
Zuwena Johnson
2:28.57a
Bowie State
19.
So
Lauren Anderson
2:30.15a
George Washington
20.
-
Grace Parke
2:32.37a
American
21.
Sr
Dieunise Desir
2:32.71a
Wesley
22.
Sr
Danae Carter
2:32.90a
Wesley
23.
So
Jade Hardy
2:33.21a
Howard
24.
Sr
Caitlyn McGuinness
2:35.19a
Loyola (MD)
25.
Jr
Simone Counts
2:38.88a
Howard
26.
Fr
Grace Jansson
2:39.95a
Loyola (MD)
27.
Jr
Kenlyn Duncan
2:40.53a
District of Columbia
28.
Fr
Hannah Huggins
2:44.26a
Mary Washington
29.
Sr
Kirsten Zeller
2:45.63a
George Washington
30.
Sr
Sarah Lighter
3:01.17a
McDaniel
31.
So
Mollie Murphy
3:06.14a
McDaniel
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Susanna Sullivan
4:54.28a
Capital Area Runners
2.
Myah Hicks
5:00.45a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Alexa Squirini
5:04.19a
Maryland
4.
Merrecia James
5:05.67a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Arianna Lopez
5:12.08a
American
6.
So
Madison Yerke
5:12.38a
George Washington
7.
Elyssa Gensib
5:17.09a
Georgetown Running C...
8.
Fr
Kaitlyn McTernan
5:20.05a
American
9.
So
Gabrielle Go
5:22.01a
Maryland
10.
Fr
Suzanne Dannheim
5:22.04a
George Washington
11.
Sr
Tess Meehan
5:22.35a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Sr
Sarah Askine
5:23.68a
Loyola (MD)
13.
Jr
Vickie Ajimoko
5:26.42a
Maryland
14.
Sr
Corina Velazco
5:27.41a
American
15.
Fr
Kelli Stetson
5:29.97a
George Washington
16.
Fr
Megan Crilly
5:30.83a
Loyola (MD)
17.
Fr
Audrey O'Neill
5:31.24a
Loyola (MD)
18.
Fr
Paige Novak
5:31.67a
Maryland
19.
So
Shelby Bobbie
5:32.17a
Towson
20.
So
Emily Knerr
5:36.06a
Mary Washington
21.
Lisa McNichols
5:37.04a
Unattached
22.
So
Lesley Fatica
5:40.63a
George Washington
23.
So
Jade Hardy
5:41.74a
Howard
24.
Fr
Kelly Williamson
5:42.58a
Loyola (MD)
25.
So
Cionne Gourrier
5:45.56a
Coppin State
26.
So
Lunnise Gibson
5:48.27a
Coppin State
27.
Jr
Marin Bader
5:49.39a
Mary Washington
28.
-
Katelyn Deibler
5:49.51a
American
29.
Fr
Rosie Kostka
5:58.07a
Mary Washington
30.
Fr
Katarina Mayer
6:13.54a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
31.
Sr
Sarah Lighter
6:25.72a
McDaniel
32.
So
Kinkela Harkins
6:26.03a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
33.
So
Mollie Murphy
7:01.77a
McDaniel
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Adriana Hooks
10:11.77a
American
2.
So
Halley Brown
10:13.80a
George Washington
3.
Sr
Sydney Almeida
10:22.04a
Maryland
4.
Sr
Macaulay Porter
10:25.90a
George Washington
5.
Sr
Megan Knoblock
10:27.83a
Towson
6.
Liz Tawa
10:30.83a
Georgetown Running C...
7.
Sr
Charde' Barnes
10:34.17a
Maryland
8.
Fr
Caroline Augelli
10:34.82a
Maryland
9.
So
Shaina Palmer
10:37.01a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
10.
Sr
Jennaya Hield
10:40.80a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
11.
Fr
Gabby Vlattas
10:43.54a
George Washington
12.
So
Christina Daniels
10:44.09a
Loyola (MD)
13.
Jr
Colleen Cook
10:48.31a
Towson
14.
So
Abby Gauthier
10:52.12a
Towson
15.
Fr
Kristin Meek
10:57.31a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
16.
Jr
Karen Escobedo
11:01.47a
Morgan State
17.
So
Julia Chang
11:06.95a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
So
Courtney Wallace
11:11.00a
Loyola (MD)
19.
So
Mary Sutton
11:22.42a
Loyola (MD)
20.
So
Kailee Traficante
11:25.61a
American
21.
So
Megan Lindstrom
11:29.11a
Towson
22.
Fr
Rachel Gallivan
11:35.88a
George Washington
23.
Fr
Macy Evans
11:46.16a
George Washington
24.
Jr
Judy Mabone
12:02.45a
American
25.
So
Brianna Dolecki
12:17.57a
Mary Washington
26.
Fr
Sylvia Okafor
13:35.82a
Delaware State
So
Kassidy Ayres
DNF
American
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Frances Loeb
17:11.26a
Georgetown Running C...
2.
Maura Linde
17:11.28a
Georgetown Running C...
3.
Elena Barham
17:14.33a
Georgetown Running C...
4.
Jr
Allison Marella
17:18.72a
Towson
5.
Stephanie Reich
17:20.92a
Georgetown Running C...
6.
Fr
Kathryn Gearhart
17:29.15a
Maryland
7.
Kerry Allen
18:16.98a
Georgetown Running C...
8.
So
Hannah Walter
18:20.27a
Towson
9.
Kate Ringwood
18:38.75a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Sharon Jerop
18:39.34a
Maryland-Eastern Shore
11.
Sr
Karah O'Halloran
19:23.13a
Maryland
12.
So
Jillian Weisbeck
19:48.95a
Mary Washington
13.
Jr
Erin Causey
19:49.40a
Maryland
Elyssa Gensib
DNF
Georgetown Running C...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Peyton Wade
8.84a
Maryland
2.
So
Uchechi Onuoha
8.96a
Howard
3.
So
Jewel Smith
9.01a
Maryland
4.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
9.23a
Maryland
5.
Fr
Jasmine Brown
9.27a
Wesley
6.
Jr
Ashley Morris
9.32a
Wesley
7.
Fr
Breyanna Mucius
9.43a
Loyola (MD)
8.
Sr
Taylor Tucker
9.53a
Maryland
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Lisa Meneau
8.73a
Maryland
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
8.89a
Maryland
3.
So
Uchechi Onuoha
9.05a
Howard
4.
So
Jewel Smith
9.19a
Maryland
5.
Kaitlyn Davis
9.20a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Taylor Tucker
9.31a
Maryland
7.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
9.31a
Maryland
8.
Jr
Ashley Morris
9.37a
Wesley
9.
Fr
Jasmine Brown
9.37a
Wesley
10.
Fr
Breyanna Mucius
9.40a
Loyola (MD)
11.
Fr
Helnsarah Penda
9.41a
Towson
12.
Fr
Shannell Hibbert
9.41a
District of Columbia
13.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
9.42a
Maryland
14.
Sr
Hali McFadgen
9.46a
Navy
15.
Sr
Tahirah Dickenson
9.46a
Howard
16.
Fr
Aniyah Allen
9.53a
Towson
17.
Fr
Tre'J Johnson
9.58a
Coppin State
18.
So
Saborrah Cooper
9.60a
Morgan State
19.
So
Khemani Roberts
9.60a
Coppin State
20.
So
Taleya Harris
9.66a
Howard
21.
Fr
Tymia Joseph
9.71a
Towson
22.
Fr
Aidan Alston
9.72a
Coppin State
23.
So
Yusrah Adebayo
9.74a
McDaniel
24.
Fr
Heather Merrifield
9.87a
Loyola (MD)
25.
Fr
Lauren Esprit
10.01a
Mary Washington
26.
So
Maya Hammonds
10.15a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
27.
So
Christa Sidoti
10.20a
Loyola (MD)
28.
Jr
Kelsey Harper
10.21a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
29.
So
Erin Gamble
10.24a
Loyola (MD)
30.
Fr
Queen Divine
10.24a
Howard
31.
Fr
Lilly Reese
10.41a
Maryland
32.
Sr
Danielle Holzhauser
10.60a
Mary Washington
33.
So
Allahsha Farmer
10.73a
Morgan State
34.
So
Ramata Fofana
10.80a
Coppin State
35.
Fr
Lekeshia Brown-Myrick
11.00a
Wesley
36.
Jr
Shayna Hodge
11.01a
District of Columbia
37.
Fr
Jessica Wheeler
11.13a
Navy
Fr
Kyra Wesby
DNF
Wesley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:47.46a
Maryland
2.
Relay Team
3:50.95a
Morgan State
3.
Relay Team
3:54.13a
Towson
4.
Relay Team
3:55.71a
Howard
5.
Relay Team
3:56.04a
Morgan State
6.
Relay Team
3:58.02a
Delaware State
7.
Relay Team
3:58.99a
Maryland
8.
Relay Team
4:07.63a
Loyola (MD)
9.
Relay Team
4:07.86a
Coppin State
10.
Relay Team
4:08.20a
Delaware State
11.
Relay Team
4:12.12a
Bowie State
12.
Relay Team
4:12.45a
Howard
13.
Relay Team
4:12.68a
Towson
14.
Relay Team
4:17.73a
Mary Washington
15.
Relay Team
4:18.38a
Wesley
Relay Team
DNF
District of Columbia
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:22.98a
Georgetown Running C...
2.
Relay Team
13:12.88a
Loyola (MD)
3.
Relay Team
13:29.13a
Wesley
4.
Relay Team
13:29.60a
Howard
5.
Relay Team
13:37.01a
Delaware State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chioma Onyekwere
14.61m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Claudia Ababio
14.60m
Maryland
3.
So
Lauren Coleman
13.57m
Towson
4.
Jr
Regyn Davis-Young
12.93m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.
Jr
Nicovia Carter
12.84m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
6.
Fr
Sierra Adams
12.55m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
12.52m
Maryland
8.
Sr
Donisha Porter
12.38m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
9.
Jr
Jasmyn Hall
12.16m
Morgan State
10.
Fr
Zoe Broadway
12.11m
Navy
11.
Sr
Dominique Bynum-Cooper
11.54m
Howard
12.
So
Jourdyn Beverly
11.41m
Wesley
13.
So
Kristen Deacon
11.19m
Coppin State
14.
Jr
Ksenia Safanova
11.15m
Towson
15.
Fr
De'Sha Manago
11.09m
Bowie State
16.
So
Lauren Galloway
10.97m
Howard
17.
Jr
Taylor Weiss
10.94m
Towson
18.
Jr
Haley Unger
10.92m
Navy
19.
Jr
Cheyenne Bellerand
10.86m
Howard
20.
So
Jaelyn Belt
10.42m
Bowie State
21.
Fr
Jordan McDonald
10.28m
Bowie State
22.
Jr
Audrey Brandon
10.23m
Navy
23.
Fr
Olivia Madaras
10.04m
Hagerstown
24.
So
Samantha Gorton
9.97m
Mary Washington
25.
Fr
Zekiah Fountain
9.96m
Wesley
26.
Fr
Emma Moran
9.81m
Mary Washington
27.
Sr
Iman Scott
9.69m
District of Columbia
28.
Jr
Tajah Franklin
9.39m
District of Columbia
29.
Fr
Anna Frazier
9.27m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
30.
Jr
Bethany Wilson
8.87m
Mary Washington
31.
Jr
Alicia Grant
8.75m
Bowie State
32.
Jr
Peyton Wade
8.53m
Maryland
Sr
Stephanie Simon
FOUL
Navy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jailah Mason
1.84m
Morgan State
2.
Jr
Peyton Wade
1.71m
Maryland
3.
Fr
Jasmine Brown
1.63m
Wesley
4.
So
Khemani Roberts
1.58m
Coppin State
5.
Fr
Aniyah Allen
1.58m
Towson
6.
So
Maya Hammonds
1.53m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
6.
So
Naja McAdam
1.53m
Towson
6.
So
Grace Goulding
1.53m
American
9.
Sr
Tyesha Purnell
1.53m
Wesley
Sr
Hanah Billups
NH
Howard
Fr
Faith Brown
NH
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Jr
Savannah Forte
NH
Coppin State
Fr
Banita Simmons
NH
Navy
Sr
Bailey Ratliff
NH
Mary Washington
Fr
Lauren Esprit
NH
Mary Washington
Jr
Bethany Wilson
NH
Mary Washington
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brynn Warrington
3.55m
Towson
2.
Sr
Courtney Rose
3.40m
Towson
3.
Fr
Chesley Krug
3.25m
Navy
4.
Fr
Sarah Bourdon
3.10m
Towson
4.
So
Nicole Sarao
3.10m
Navy
6.
Fr
Sophia Cortazzo
3.10m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
7.
Jr
Kelsey Harper
3.10m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Jr
Helen Girod
2.80m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
9.
Fr
Jasmine Lougheed
2.80m
Coppin State
9.
So
Cat Wain
2.80m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Aidan Alston
NH
Coppin State
Fr
Cydney Franks
NH
Delaware State
Fr
Mia Robinson
NH
Howard
Fr
Yamina James
NH
Mary Washington
Sr
Caroline Deale
NH
Mary Washington
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
5.68m
Maryland
2.
So
Jewel Smith
5.56m
Maryland
3.
So
Rochelle Johnson
5.42m
Morgan State
4.
Fr
Tymia Joseph
5.42m
Towson
5.
So
Chontel Fils
5.40m
Coppin State
6.
Fr
Dallyssa Huggins
5.34m
Maryland
7.
Sr
Hanah Billups
5.32m
Howard
8.
Sr
Kiersten Bond
5.26m
Coppin State
9.
Fr
Tre'J Johnson
5.17m
Coppin State
10.
So
Taleya Harris
5.11m
Howard
11.
So
Jordan Luciano
5.05m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Fr
Amber Conyers
5.04m
Delaware State
13.
Fr
Leah Blackall
4.92m
Maryland
14.
Jr
Fanta Ba
4.90m
Delaware State
14.
Fr
Jasmine Brown
4.90m
Wesley
16.
So
Maya Hammonds
4.83m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
17.
Sr
Brittany Okon
4.74m
District of Columbia
18.
Fr
Lilly Reese
4.57m
Maryland
19.
Fr
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
4.54m
Howard
20.
Fr
Quintasia Horsley
4.53m
Mary Washington
21.
Fr
Banita Simmons
4.49m
Navy
22.
So
Jontae Hankins
4.41m
Wesley
23.
Fr
Jayla Lane
4.32m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.
Fr
Faith Brown
4.24m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
25.
So
Ramata Fofana
4.20m
Coppin State
26.
So
Briana Artis
4.19m
Wesley
27.
Fr
Shakeithia Nicholson
3.91m
District of Columbia
27.
Kela Seals
3.91m
Unattached
29.
Jr
Kelsey Harper
3.56m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
30.
Sr
Iman Scott
3.19m
District of Columbia
31.
Sr
Shelasia Leitch
2.96m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shauntel Lucius
12.31m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2.
Sr
Hanah Billups
11.96m
Howard
3.
Jr
Kayla Richardson
11.81m
Maryland
4.
So
Chontel Fils
11.68m
Coppin State
5.
Fr
Leah Blackall
11.62m
Maryland
6.
Fr
Tre'J Johnson
11.54m
Coppin State
7.
Fr
Tamir Jacobs
11.43m
Maryland
8.
Jr
Breanna Coleman
11.23m
Maryland
9.
So
Uchechi Onuoha
11.20m
Howard
10.
Fr
Amber Conyers
10.52m
Delaware State
11.
Fr
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
10.31m
Howard
12.
Jr
Fanta Ba
10.25m
Delaware State
13.
Fr
Jada Bruce
10.10m
Towson
14.
Fr
Jasmine Brown
10.06m
Wesley
14.
Fr
Banita Simmons
10.06m
Navy
16.
Fr
Lekeshia Brown-Myrick
10.05m
Wesley
17.
So
Ramata Fofana
9.72m
Coppin State
18.
Fr
Quintasia Horsley
9.65m
Mary Washington
19.
Jr
Ashley Morris
9.53m
Wesley
20.
So
Penny Li
9.27m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
21.
Fr
Danielle Beard
8.79m
Mary Washington
22.
Fr
Yamina James
8.74m
Mary Washington
So
Bria Hill
FOUL
Morgan State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chioma Onyekwere
18.88m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Claudia Ababio
18.69m
Maryland
3.
Destinee Romain
17.43m
Unattached
4.
So
Kristen Deacon
17.25m
Coppin State
5.
Jr
Emma O'Hara
16.65m
Maryland
6.
Fr
Sierra Adams
16.58m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7.
So
Jourdyn Beverly
15.64m
Wesley
8.
So
Taylor Giles
15.47m
Towson
9.
So
Lauren Coleman
15.25m
Towson
10.
Jr
Regyn Davis-Young
15.20m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
11.
Sr
Donisha Porter
14.63m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.
So
Morgan Giraud
14.25m
Navy
13.
So
Nikelene McLean
14.19m
Morgan State
14.
Jr
Nicovia Carter
14.18m
Maryland-Eastern Shore
15.
Jr
Ksenia Safanova
13.91m
Towson
16.
Jr
Audrey Brandon
13.61m
Navy
17.
Sr
Stephanie Simon
12.89m
Navy
18.
Sr
Jeanette Powell
12.81m
Navy
19.
So
Mi-ah Watkins
12.06m
Howard
20.
Sr
Rikkia McGill
11.29m
Howard
21.
Fr
De'Sha Manago
10.98m
Bowie State
22.
So
Samantha Gorton
10.03m
Mary Washington
23.
Jr
Bethany Wilson
9.31m
Mary Washington
24.
Fr
Olivia Madaras
8.21m
Hagerstown
25.
Sr
Nicole Evanko
7.65m
Wesley
Hashtags
#maryland
#terrapin
0 shares:
Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
BENITO
Videos please
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 27th 2017, 3:24am
History for Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
32
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#maryland
#terrapin
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!